Учеба
/ Учеба

38.04.04 - Государственное и муниципальное управление (Гмз-118)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Авласевич Евгений Олегович
2Аракелян Эрик Артурович
3Бахур Зоя Ивановна
4Бутов Владимир Викторович
5Валиуллин Адель Фанусович
6Васильев Андрей Александрович
7Гаглоев Илья Михайлович
8Галкин Илья Олегович
9Ермолаев Дмитрий Владимирович
10Жамбровский Сергей Валерьевич
11Завалеева Лариса Анатольевна
12Казаков Михаил Владимирович
13Карошина Елена Валентиновна
14Кислинская Людмила Васильевна
15Кислинский Виталий Викторович
16Кондрат Валерия Андреевна
17Литвинов Кирилл Михайлович
18Лысенко Анастасия Сергеевна
19Михеев Константин Михайлович
20Молочный Владислав Олегович
21Мошков Александр Андреевич
22Носов Сергей Александрович
23Полякова Ирина Валерьевна
24Потапов Дмитрий Михайлович
25Свирин Михаил Николаевич
26Сидорова Анастасия Владимировна
27Сюндюков Артур Маратович
28Фокина Анна Сергеевна
29Царенков Игорь Васильевич
30Чередник Алексей Александрович
31Шокин Сергей Валерьевич
32Юров Денис Евгеньевич

38.04.04 - Государственное и муниципальное управление (Гмз-218)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Аввакумов Евгений Алексеевич
2Ананьев Михаил Анатольевич
3Анисимов Денис Валерьевич
4Бодягин Андрей Леонидович
5Возжанников Александр Юрьевич
6Газиева Мадина Расуловна
7Дуплин Павел Михайлович
8Евтушенко Александр Васильевич
9Замальдинов Ильяс Рафикович
10Кабанов Виктор Владимирович
11Кабанова Юлия Алексеевна
12Киселев Сергей Александрович
13Корзун Александр Сергеевич
14Котов Михаил Александрович
15Кулёв Дмитрий Андреевич
16Лейбук Евгений Сергеевич
17Лопаткин Павел Евгеньевич
18Мареева Дарья Вячеславовна
19Миронова Ольга Вадимовна
20Мохов Кирилл Андреевич
21Носов Илья Николаевич
22Осипов Михаил Валентинович
23Поддубный Алексей Евгеньевич
24Постоюк Сергей Анатольевич
25Рапохин Михаил Юрьевич
26Симонов Сергей Владимирович
27Ситников Роман Александрович
28Стричевский Павел Владимирович
29Табидзе Георгий Зауриевич
30Фральцев Владимир Сергеевич
31Черемисов Марк Константинович

38.04.04 - Государственное и муниципальное управление (Гмз-318)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Алимирзаев Экбер Абдулахадович
2Болдырев Егор Александрович
3Вишневский Дмитрий Геннадьевич
4Горбанёв Максим Михайлович
5Горбунова Ирина Юрьевна
6Доронин Максим Геннадьевич
7Жемоедов Алексей Николаевич
8Захарченко Евгений Александрович
9Зиновьев Сергей Александрович
10Золотова Анна Станиславовна
11Игошин Илья Витальевич
12Индербиев Альберт Адамович
13Кашин Алексей Александрович
14Косаков Александр Станиславович
15Костенко Андрей Сергеевич
16Круглышев Илья Николаевич
17Крыженко Александр Сергеевич
18Малков Александр Андреевич
19Манилов Александр Валерьевич
20Матвеев Ефим Сергеевич
21Митрошин Евгений Сергеевич
22Пашкина Елизавета Евгеньевна
23Пащенко Сергей Юрьевич
24Поваров Илья Сергеевич
25Постёгин Артём Альбертович
26Рыжова Лидия Юрьевна
27Рябчиков Максим Вячеславович
28Сафонов Виталий Николаевич
29Сафронов Анатолий Викторович
30Тимофеева Юлия Васильевна
31Черненко Михаил Александрович
32Широков Александр Сергеевич

38.04.04 - Государственное и муниципальное управление (Гмз-418)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Аибов Михаил Ревазович
2Артюков Валентин Владимирович
3Ахматов Магомед Ибрагимович
4Богословский Александр Сергеевич
5Волков Вячеслав Александрович
6Волков Сергей Александрович
7Гордеева Екатерина Алексеевна
8Денисова Ксения Вячеславовна
9Егоров Кирилл Сергеевич
10Жижин Сергей Юрьевич
11Игнатов Александр Сергеевич
12Кирмель Екатерина Валерьевна
13Колесников Алексей Викторович
14Колоусов Алексей Михайлович
15Кошутина Анна Александровна
16Кругляков Виктор Геннадьевич
17Кузнецов Павел Сергеевич
18Лесной Дмитрий Юрьевич
19Макеев Михаил Андреевич
20Мустафин Равиль Вялиахметович
21Нехорошева Софья Алексеевна
22Павлов Николай Александрович
23Перминов Алексей Михайлович
24Перов Александр Андреевич
25Петрова Виктория Дмитриевна
26Политова Ирина Валентиновна
27Репенко Виктор Андреевич
28Садохин Алексей Николаевич
29Самолетов Алексей Геннадьевич
30Симонов Алексей Юрьевич
31Цвиченко Константин Николаевич
32Широков Никита Николаевич

38.04.04 - Государственное и муниципальное управление (Гмз-518)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Алипов Валерий Васильевич
2Алипова Юлия Сергеевна
3Аслаханов Мансур Майрбекович
4Беспалова Юлия Алексеевна
5Воронин Алексей Александрович
6Воронков Евгений Анатольевич
7Губарев Александр Петрович
8Гулаков Егор Александрович
9Казарин Дмитрий Сергеевич
10Кирьянов Дмитрий Игоревич
11Козлов Артем Сергеевич
12Козмава Тамуна Сосоевна
13Колпаков Василий Александрович
14Кремлёв Умар Назарович
15Лазарев Александр Викторович
16Лысенко Виктор Юрьевич
17Мухин Сергей Юрьевич
18Надеждин Максим Анатольевич
19Пасынков Александр Николаевич
20Петренко Ирина Владимировна
21Петров Владислав Витальевич
22Ревин Алексей Дмитриевич
23Рябинин Михаил Михайлович
24Сваровский Нариман Анатольевич
25Синельщиков Александр Александрович
26Смирнов Денис Владимирович
27Ткаченко Максим Александрович
28Трунов Виталий Владимирович
29Файзуллин Роман Ильдарович
30Федотов Олег Владимирович
31Хохлов Михаил Николаевич
32Чумагина Елена Владимировна
33Яремчук Алексей Владимирович

38.04.04 - Государственное и муниципальное управление (Гмз-618)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Абасов Артём Михайлович
2Алоян Арман Азатович
3Андреева Юлия Николаевна
4Астафьева Мария Александровна
5Баринов Владислав Васильевич
6Глазков Николай Александрович
7Гуревич Михаил Александрович
8Гуреева Юлия Александровна
9Дойлидов Семен Алексеевич
10Зурабов Сергей Георгиевич
11Караман Дарья Владимировна
12Караман Кирилл Сергеевич
13Козлов Игорь Романович
14Королёва Елизавета Андреевна
15Лишин Николай Алексеевич
16Мосаутов Александр Алексеевич
17Носов Александр Вадимович
18Петушков Роман Александрович
19Позднякова Полина Александровна
20Романов Руслан Евгеньевич
21Рычков Ярослав Сергеевич
22Савоськина Арина Юрьевна
23Салехов Артур Бакирович
24Семенова Елена Анатольевна
25Смирнова Мария Николаевна
26Торхова Елена Сергеевна
27Уткина Александра Вячеславовна
28Фисенко Илья Николаевич
29Хабибуллин Тимур Айдарович
30Чепусенко Максим Андреевич
31Широкова Дарья Андреевна
32Шугушев Ибрагим Арсенович

40.04.01 - Юриспруденция (Юмз-118)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Андреева Ирина Владимировна
2Богданова Полина Сергеевна
3Булыгин Дмитрий Андреевич
4Бутов Владимир Викторович
5Гладилкина Юлия Сергеевна
6Жумаева Айнагуль Бахитжановна
7Ибрагимов Хазар Заман оглы
8Карпенко Алексей Игоревич
9Козырев Евгений Валерьевич
10Комарова Елена Сергеевна
11Кормина Дарья Павловна
12Кузнецов Алексей Вадимович
13Кузнецова Анастасия Александровна
14Кузнецова Анна Александровна
15Лексина Юлия Анатольевна
16Малахов Александр Владимирович
17Меркурьева Ксения Юрьевна
18Мусатов Дмитрий Андреевич
19Никитин Дмитрий Валерьевич
20Паншина Ирина Владимировна
21Парилова Евгения Дмитриевна
22Перевертень Ирина Александровна
23Сивцева Ирина Алексеевна
24Сисюгин Михаил Сергеевич
25Соболева Полина Дмитриевна
26Улановская Дарья Александровна
27Фадеева Татьяна Алексеевна
28Чалова Екатерина Александровна
29Шелепова Мария Сергеевна
30Широков Сергей Сергеевич

40.04.01 - Юриспруденция (Юмз-218)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Арамисов Ислам Артурович
2Баринова Алина Всеволодовна
3Беженарь Никита Александрович
4Гусарова Александра Дмитриевна
5Ермоленко Вероника Игоревна
6Зуева Мария Николаевна
7Каморкин Дмитрий Алексеевич
8Карпова Дарья Сергеевна
9Кокорина Нина Сергеевна
10Кормилицин Дмитрий Николаевич
11Кузин Виталий Вячеславович
12Мажаева Юлия Алексеевна
13Майоров Евгений Владимирович
14Маслова Ксения Леонидовна
15Медына Дмитрий Александрович
16Меркулова Дарья Алексеевна
17Москвин Андрей Алексеевич
18Муханова Ульяна Дмитриевна
19Орлов Михаил Александрович
20Пиндюр Владимир Алексеевич
21Роньшин Николай Викторович
22Семенов Максим Андреевич
23Сивякова Светлана Олеговна
24Сухоницкий Александр Николаевич
25Успенская Анастасия Олеговна
26Федорова Наталия Николаевна
27Фролов Александр Евгеньевич
28Футерко Ирина Александровна
29Шукюров Бахруз Дилябир оглы
30Щеглаков Иван Павлович

40.04.01 - Юриспруденция (Юмз-318)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Андреев Денис Васильевич
2Аразбаева Гунча Новрузбаевна
3Бабеншева Анастасия Рудольфовна
4Бестужева Наталия Олеговна
5Виноградов Владислав Алексеевич
6Горячева Яна Владимировна
7Грудкина Анна Константиновна
8Гусарова Анна Сергеевна
9Дубоделова Наталья Владимировна
10Жигалёв Артём Владимирович
11Жиурис Артур Витович
12Куликова Марина Витальевна
13Масленников Дмитрий Леонидович
14Махонин Антон Александрович
15Могдалев Дмитрий Юрьевич
16Могдалева Наталья Валерьевна
17Морозов Александр Евгеньевич
18Орлова Виктория Вадимовна
19Поляков Денис Валерьевич
20Поляков Дмитрий Владимирович
21Прохорова Елена Александровна
22Савкин Сергей Николаевич
23Саргсян Мери Гагиковна
24Сохацкий Александр Александрович
25Сысоев Иван Николаевич
26Филиппов Алексей Владимирович
27Халидов Ислам Сумайдович
28Чирков Юрий Владимирович
29Чудакова Анастасия Андреевна
30Юрчик Игорь Евгеньевич

40.04.01 - Юриспруденция (Юмз-418)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Балябин Андрей Сергеевич
2Гарькина Екатерина Дмитриевна
3Горбунова Яна Борисовна
4Горянина Владислава Дмитриевна
5Грибков Андрей Дмитриевич
6Гришанов Владимир Сергеевич
7Гусев Максим Александрович
8Гусева Полина Евгеньевна
9Данилкина Елизавета Сергеевна
10Дементьева Евгения Сергеевна
11Егоров Дмитрий Сергеевич
12Жданов Виктор Александрович
13Збарский Алексей Ремович
14Имаметдинов Эмиль Камилевич
15Кутузов Андрей Михайлович
16Мардер Семен Наумович
17Мочалина Анастасия Сергеевна
18Новожилов Вадим Александрович
19Орлова Ирина Павловна
20Пахомова Вера Михайловна
21Полосина Ксения Сергеевна
22Попов Юрий Александрович
23Ракитин Степан Валерьевич
24Степанян Анна Лёвовна
25Тулинов Михаил Владимирович
26Устинов Андрей Николаевич
27Федотова Анастасия Алексеевна
28Штейнгильбер Юлия Андреевна
29Шуманов Роман Александрович
30Шумков Алексей Сергеевич

40.04.01 - Юриспруденция (Юмз-518)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Авдеева Виктория Гариевна
2Бабаев Дмитрий Анатольевич
3Бабаев Рамил Байрам оглы
4Демьян Людмила Игоревна
5Евстратов Николай Владимирович
6Живодеров Владимир Иванович
7Зверева Ольга Степановна
8Калядина Алена Николаевна
9Кодзоков Мурат Музарифович
10Косцов Леонид Петрович
11Лошкарёв Андрей Александрович
12Малахов Филипп Владимирович
13Мисюля Андрей Александрович
14Мошков Александр Николаевич
15Пахомов Александр Николаевич
16Перменев Владимир Андреевич
17Полякова Ирина Владимировна
18Семенычев Олег Александрович
19Смолякова Анна Олеговна
20Соколова Мария Сергеевна
21Соловьев Григорий Александрович
22Токарев Дмитрий Александрович
23Федотова Варвара Андреевна
24Халидов Аслан Сумайдович
25Холина Светлана Викторовна
26Хрусталева Вероника Ивановна
27Шалаева Анна Сергеевна
28Шипилова Любовь Павловна
29Шнекеева Диана Ривхатовна
30Эстрина Циля Ефимовна
31Юманова Ольга Константиновна

40.05.01 - Правовое обеспечение национальной безопасности (СПНБсз-118)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Абдурахманов Нодиржон Александрович
2Аверьянов Сергей Анатольевич
3Антропова Елизавета Михайловна
4Баранов Михаил Андреевич
5Баринкова Мария Сергеевна
6Герасимов Владимир Александрович
7Дерунов Кирилл Аркадьевич
8Джураев Исабек -
9Ермаков Виталий Витальевич
10Зеленова Наталья Андреевна
11Карасев Александр Сергеевич
12Лашкова Ирина Романовна
13Лукашов Никита Александрович
14Молокоедова Анастасия Федоровна
15Никитин Сергей Дмитриевич
16Павлов Максим Аркадьевич
17Просвиряков Максим Александрович
18Просвирякова Екатерина Алексеевна
19Русакова Карина Александровна
20Русанова Елизавета Андреевна
21Селезнева Анастасия Ивановна
22Смирнов Илья Андреевич
23Стакелюн Валерия Сергеевна
24Сысоев Константин Вадимович
25Трушкин Антон Владимирович
26Шигонцев Владислав Николаевич

40.05.01 - Правовое обеспечение национальной безопасности (СПНБсз-218)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Алеев Аркадий Ринатович
2Асланян Арина Маратовна
3Брагин Илья Денисович
4Бурмистров Никита Олегович
5Верходанова Светлана Александровна
6Виноградов Егор Олегович
7Гаврилов Валерий Николаевич
8Гадалова Кира Ефимовна
9Лаврова Татьяна Олеговна
10Макарова Виктория Романовна
11Макарова Ирина Альбертовна
12Макарова Надежда Романовна
13Мирзоева Лаура Ильгаровна
14Новикова Анастасия Андреевна
15Опарина Анастасия Игоревна
16Перова Анастасия Сергеевна
17Помещикова Ольга Алексеевна
18Сизов Егор Николаевич
19Симонов Максим Сергеевич
20Тарасова Марина Владимировна
21Терентьев Станислав Алексеевич
22Устинов Дмитрий Алексеевич
23Шестаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
24Шеянова Дарья Александровна

40.05.01 - Правовое обеспечение национальной безопасности (СПНБсз-318)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Баскакова Анастасия Сергеевна
2Белова Анастасия Олеговна
3Блинов Александр Дмитриевич
4Бойко Анна Павловна
5Борков Артем Алексеевич
6Булаев Кирилл Владимирович
7Дементьева Ульяна Игоревна
8Жолобова Алина Сергеевна
9Зиновьева Александра Александровна
10Игнатьева Екатерина Алексеевна
11Ильин Дмитрий Сергеевич
12Казакова Анастасия Васильевна
13Клегг Алексей Алексеевич
14Козлочкова Полина Андреевна
15Котов Егор Алексеевич
16Крашенинников Никита Максимович
17Ленцова Ангелина Геннадьевна
18Мазанова Ольга Николаевна
19Мантров Сергей Александрович
20Морозов Руслан Леонидович
21Ратникова Анастасия Валерьевна
22Селивачев Евгений Константинович
23Соловьёва Екатерина Владиславовна
24Тимохина Анастасия Алексеевна
25Трофимова Карина Сергеевна
26Удонов Денис Иванович
27Чиркова Юлия Юрьевна
28Шевелева Юлия Александровна
29Шмырев Иван Сергеевич
30Шутов Владислав Игоревич

40.05.01 - Правовое обеспечение национальной безопасности (СПНБсз-418)
№ п/пФ.И.О.
1Боженко Дана Эдуардовна
2Бруцкус Ольга Викторовна
3Васильев Игорь Александрович
4Вохиджонов Исматуллох Иззатуллохзода
5Герасименков Ярослав Александрович
6Груздев Даниил Андреевич
7Девиченский Роман Михайлович
8Жаров Артем Андреевич
9Зацепина Дарья Васильевна
10Зубов Никита Андреевич
11Иванова Анастасия Егоровна
12Калинин Михаил Алексеевич
13Карандаев Александр Николаевич
14Кожевников Игорь Вадимович
15Кривцов Александр Викторович
16Курбанов Джамал Манафович
17Логинов Евгений Евгеньевич
18Мочалов Дмитрий Николаевич
19Павлюк Роман Вадимович
20Пьянов Александр Максимович
21Решетникова Арина Феликсовна
22Соболева Екатерина Алексеевна
23Суровцев Андрей Геннадиевич
24Тимофеева Юлия Игоревна
25Тихонов Сергей Андреевич
26Уварова Виктория Владимировна
27Фролов Никита Андреевич
28Хализов Владислав Сергеевич
29Шалаев Сергей Дмитриевич
30Янцен Евгения Юрьевна


Контакты

Схема проезда
ПРИЕМНАЯ КОМИССИЯ
+7 4922 33-21-53
E-mail:pk@vlad.ranepa.ru
Оплата обучения
+7 4922 53-07-93
E-mail:berezina_s@vlad.ranepa.ru
Учебный процесс
+7 4922 43-03-42
E-mail:utva_t@vlad.ranepa.ru
Дополнительное образование
+7 4922 53-26-83
E-mail:olhova_e@vlad.ranepa.ru
Приемная директора
+7 4922 53-28-57
E-mail:post@vlad.ranepa.ru
Карта сайта